Angolotesti.It - Info angolotesti.it

angolotesti.it receives about 22,900 unique visitors and 32,747 (1.43 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $113.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $69,144.74. According to Alexa Traffic Rank angolotesti.it is ranked number 26,091 in the world and 0.00458% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Lugano, 20, Netherlands and links to network IP address 95.211.90.150.

About - angolotesti.it

Contiene testi di canzoni italiane ed internazionali ordinati per artista.
Ampia raccolta di testi di canzoni italiane e straniere
How did angolotesti.it look in the past? Edit Site Info

How popular is angolotesti.it?

Daily Unique Visitors:
22,900
Monthly Unique Visitors:
687,000
Daily Pageviews:
32,747 (1.43 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
26,091 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00458% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Italy 92.0%92.5%640
Germany 1.0%0.9%74192
France 0.9%0.6%70920
United Kingdom 0.9%0.9%66635
Switzerland 0.7%0.7%15790
United States 0.6%0.4%372368
Spain 0.5%0.7%67235

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
angolotesti.it
99.62%97.57%1.4
app.angolotesti.it
0.63%2.43%5

Competitive Data

SEMrush angolotesti.it
Domain:
  angolotesti.it
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
252
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is angolotesti.it?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much angolotesti.it can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$113.00
Monthly Revenue:
$3,390.00
Yearly Revenue:
$41,245.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
Italy 30,291$105.72
United Kingdom 295$1.84
United States 131$1.50
Germany 295$1.42
Switzerland 229$1.39
France 196$0.92
Spain 229$0.25

How much money do angolotesti.it lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$19.35
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$580.47
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$7,062.40
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
5,412
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
162,363
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
1,975,415
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
Italy 5,149$17.97
Germany 85$0.41
United Kingdom 47$0.29
United States 24$0.27
Switzerland 41$0.25
France 22$0.10
Spain 44$0.05

How much is angolotesti.it worth?

Website Value:
$69,144.74

Where is angolotesti.it hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
95.211.90.150
ASN:
AS60781 
ISP:
LeaseWeb Netherlands B.V. 
Server Location:
Lugano
20
Netherlands
 

Other sites hosted on 95.211.90.150

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does angolotesti.it load?

Average Load Time:
(1723 ms) 50 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  85
Vendor reliability:
  85
Privacy:
  85
Child safety:
  88

Site Categories (dmoz)

Musica/Risorse

What sites are related to angolotesti.it?

Http Header

Currently Not Available

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
MX angolotesti.it 3600
SOA 3600
Mname ns01.trademarkarea.com
Rname postmaster.angolotesti.it
Serial Number 2010052752
Refresh 3660
Retry 1000
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
A 95.211.90.150 3597
NS ns02.trademarkarea.com 3597
NS ns03.trademarkarea.com 3597
NS ns01.trademarkarea.com 3597

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2001-07-03
Domain Age:
15 years 11 months 8 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.nic.it...


Domain: angolotesti.it
Status: ACTIVE
Created: 2001-07-03 00:00:00
Last Update: 2009-02-24 00:03:45
Expire Date: 2010-02-08

Registrant
Name: Sergio Filini
Organization: Sergio Filini
ContactID: SF2717-ITNIC

Admin Contact
Name: Sergio Filini
Organization: Sergio Filini
ContactID: SF2717-ITNIC

Technical Contacts
Name: Technical Services
ContactID: TS7016-ITNIC

Name: Sergio Filini
Organization: Sergio Filini
ContactID: SF9689-ITNIC
Address: Sergio Filini
78, rue Raymond Guyot
51100 Reims (Reims)
FR
Created: 2007-03-01 10:47:30
Last Update: 2007-03-01 10:47:30

Registrar
Organization: Register.it s.p.a.
Name: REGISTER-MNT

Nameservers
ns1.register.it
ns2.register.it
Last update was 101 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
angolotesti.it widget